Address:140104, O`zbekiston, Samarqand shahri, Universitet xiyoboni, 15-uy

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD) PhD.27.06.2017.FM.02.01 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY

of special

01.01.01– mathematical analysis and 01.01.02-Differential equations and mathematical physics (physical-mathematical sciences)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №20 on 28th February

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Soleev Axmadjon Soleevich - Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor.

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Lakaev Saidaxmad Norjigitovich - Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, akademician.

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Begmatov Akram Khasanovich - Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Xalxujayev Axmad Miyassarovich - Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

Members of  Scientific council

 

S.N.

Ученая степень

Code of specific

  1.  

Soleev Axmadjon Soleevich

(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Lakaev Saidaxmad Norjigitovich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, akademician

01.01.01

  1.  

Begmatov Akram Khasanovich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Xalxujayev Axmad Miyassarovich

(scientific secretary)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Khatamov Axtam

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Abdullaev Joniqul Ibragimovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Ikramov Israil Akramovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Shoimkulov Bakhodir Allaberdievich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Ganihodjaev Rasul Nabievich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Imomkulov Sevdiyor

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Eshkobilov Yusup Khalbaevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences,dosent

01.01.01

  1.  

Khasanov Aknazar Bekturdievich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

  1.  

Toxirov Jozil Ostonovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Halmukhamedov Alimjon Rakhimovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

  1.  

Eshonqulov Tolib Eshonqulovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.27.06.2017.FM.02.01

(01.01.01– mathematical analysis)

Т/р

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Lakaev Saidaxmad Norjigitovich

(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, academician

01.01.01

  1.  

Ikromov Isroil Akramov

(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Turakulov Davir Davronovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Abdullaev Joniqul Ibragimovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Xatamov Axtam

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Shoimkulov Bahodir Allaberdiyevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Imomqulov Sevdiyor Akramovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Botirov Golibjon Isroilovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Eshkabilov Yusup Xalbayevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Xalxujayev Axmad Miyassarovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Kuliyev Komil Donaboyevich

PhD

 

01.01.01

  1.  

Xasanovich Gofur Aknazarovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Absalamov Tolliboy

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.01.01

  1.  

Ganixuyev Rasul Nabyevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Yaxshiboyev Maxmadiyor Umirovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.01.01

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.27.06.2017.FM.02.01

(01.01.02-Differential equations and mathematical physics)

Т/р

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Khasanov Aknazar Bekturdievich

(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

  1.  

Begmatov Akram Khasanovich

(vice chairman)

doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Ochilov Zarifjon Husanovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Khaydarov Akram

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Isankulov Tolib

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Durdiev Durdimurod Galandarovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Bozorov Islam Nomozovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Toxirov Jozil Ostonovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Malikov Ziyodulla

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

  1.  

Khatamov Axtam

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Niyazov Iqbol Ergashovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Jabborov Elmurod Yazdonovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Ne'matov Akbar

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Samadov Saidazim Mamarahimovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD) DSc.27.06.2017.Fil.02.03 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY 

of specials

10.00.01- Uzbek language, 10.00.02- Uzbek literature,  10.00.05– National languages and literature of Asia and Africa (tadjik language and tadjik literature),   10.00.06- Comporative literature studies, contrastive linguistics and translation studies

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number  №247/2 on 28th December.

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D.Ph.S., prof. Muxiddinov Muslihiddin Qutbiddinovich.

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D.Ph.S., Salohiy Dilorom Isomiddin qizi.

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D.Ph.S. Pardayev Azamat Baxronovich.

Members of  Scientific council

 

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Muhiddinov M.Q.

(chairman)

 

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Salohiy D.I.

(vice chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Pardayev A.B.

(scientific secretary)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Abdiyev M.B.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Axmedova Sh.N.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Yo’ldoshev B.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Karimov S.A.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.01

  1.  

Mamatov A.E.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Umurov H.I.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Sanaqulov U.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Hasanov Sh.A.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

To’rayev D.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Amanturdiyev A.J.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Xolmurodov A.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Eltazarov J.D.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Erkinov A.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Shokirov T.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Hasanov A.A.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Sa’diyev S.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Hamroyev J.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.05

  1.  

Qudratillayev H.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.27.06.2017.Fil.02.03

Т/р

N.S.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Hamroyev J.

(chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.05

  1.  

Sanaqulov U.

(vice chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Abdiyev M.B.

 (scientific secretary)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Amanturdiyev A.J.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Axmedova Sh.N.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.01

  1.  

Yo’ldoshev B.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Hasanov Sh.A.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Solohiy D.I.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Soliyev A.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

To’rayev D.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

  1.  

Umurov H.I.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Murodova N.Q.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Shodmonov N.N.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Eltazarov J.D.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Erkinov A.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Fayzullayev N.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Shokirov T.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Hasanov A.A.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Sa’diyev S.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Qudratillayev H.S.

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

 

 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES DSc.27.06.2017.F.02.02 SAMARKAND STATE

UNIVERSITY of specials

09.00.00 – Philosophical sciences, 09.00.01  - Ontology, gnosiology and logics, 09.00.02  - Philosophy of form ofcjnsciousness, culture and practice (titlе), 09.00.03 – History of philosophy, 09.00.04  - Social philosophy

 

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number  №83 on 27th June.

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D.Ph.Sc., professor Turayev Baxtiyov Omonovich.

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D. Ph.S., professor To’ychiyev Berdiqul Turaqulovich.

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D. Ph.S. Gaybullayev Otabek Muhammadiyevich.

 

Members of  Scientific council

Т/р

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Turayev B.O.

(chairman)

 

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

To’ychiyev B.T.

(vice chairman)

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Gaybullayev O.M.

(scientific secretary)

Doctor philosophy sciences

09.00.02

  1.  

Yaxshilikov J.Ya.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Azizqulov A. А.

Candidate philosophy sciences, dotsent

09.00.01

  1.  

Berdimurodova А. К.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Bozorboyev J.B.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Qushoqov Sh.S.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Salomova H.Yu.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Ochilova B.M.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Safarova N.O.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Xajiyeva M.S.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Xudoyberdiyeva I.E.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Abduholiqov S.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Navro’zova G.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Shodiyev R.T.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Shodmonov Q.B.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Abilov O’. М.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Ruziyeva R. Х.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Xuseynova А. А.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Choriyev S.А.

Doctor philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.27.06.2017.F.02.02

Т/р

N.S.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Karimov Soyimnazar (chairman)

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Safarova Nigora Olimovna

(vice chairman)

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Tursunova Olmos Fayziyevna

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of philosophy sciences, dotsent

09.00.02

  1.  

Abduholiqov Safar

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Azizqulov Akrom Abdurahmonovich

Candidate of philosophy sciences, dotsent

09.00.01

  1.  

Artikov Muzaffar Abdurahmonovich

Candidate of philosophy sciences, dotsent

09.00.04

  1.  

Gaybullayev Otabek Muhammadiyevich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Norov S.

Candidate of philosophy sciences, dotsent

09.00.04

  1.  

Karimov Baxtiyor Raxmonovich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Yaxshilikov Juraboy Yaxshilikovich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Choriyev Sanjar Anvarovich

 

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Qoraboyev Usmon Xosilovich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Qushoqov Shuxrat Soliyevich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Ochilova Baxti Murodovna

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Ruziyeva Ruxsora Xodiyevna

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Salomova Hakima Yusupovna

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Turayev Baxtiyor Omonovich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.01

  1.  

Xudoyberdiyev Ismatullo Egamberdiyevich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.02

  1.  

Xuseynova Abira Amanovna

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Shodiyev Rustam Toxirovich

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.03

  1.  

Abduxoliqov Safar

Doctor of philosophy sciences, professor

09.00.04

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD) PhD.29.08.2017.FM.02.04 SAMARKAND STATE

UNIVERSITY of specials

01.04.09 – Physics of magnet phenomena, 01.04.05 - Optics (physical-mathematical sciences)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number  №182 on 30th November.

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D.F.-M.S., academician Ashurov Muxsinjon Xurramovich.

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: D.F.-M.S., professor Kuvandikov Oblokul Kuvandikovich.

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: C.F.-M.S. Rajabov Rustam Mustafoyevich.

 

Members of  Scientific council

 

F.N.

Ученая степень

Code of specific

  1.  

Ashurov M.X.

(chairman)

 

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, academician

01.04.09

  1.  

Kuvandikov O.K.

(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Rajabov R.M.

(scientific secretary)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.09

  1.  

Yuldashev U.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Turayev E.Т.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Nizomov N.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Sobirov L.M.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Astanov S.Х.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Eshkabilov N.B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Kodirov M.К.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Tashatov А.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Normurodov М.Т.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Eshpulatov B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Axmedjanov F.R.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.09

  1.  

Kuyliyev B.T.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Xushvaktov Х.А.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Semenov D.I.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Shakarov Х.О.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Murodov G.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Mukimov К.М.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Tashkenbayev U.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.29.08.2017.FM.02.04

Т/р

N.S.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Semenov D.I.

(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

 Jumaboyev A.

(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Yakubov A.A.

 (scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Djuraev D.R.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Sobirov L.M.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Eshkabilov N.B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Kuvandikov О.K.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Kodirov М.K.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.09

  1.  

Eshpulatov B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Arzikulov E.U.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.10

  1.  

Kurtaliev E.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Rajabov R.M.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Shakarov Х.О.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Xamrayev N.S.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Subxonkulov I.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Xushvaktov Х.А.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Nizomov N.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Egamov Sh.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Axmedjanov F.R.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Usarov U.T.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD) 

PhD.28.02.2018.К.02.05 SAMARKAND STATE

UNIVERSITY of specials

02.00.02- Analytical chemistry and  02.00.04- Physical chemistry (Chemical sciences)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №26 on 28th February

 

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Nasimov Abdullo Murodovich - Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Fayzullaev Normurod Ibodullaevich - Doctor of technical sciences, docent

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Trobov Hamza Tursunovich - Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

 

Members of Scientific council

 

T/p

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Nasimov Abdullo Murodovich

(chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Fayzullaev Normurod Ibodullaevich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Trobov Hamza Tursunovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Abdurakhmanov Ergashboy

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Kulmatov Rashid Anorovich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Aranbaev Sergey Dmitrievich

Doctor of Chemical sciences

02.00.02

  1.  

Rakhmatov Hudoyor Boboniyozovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

  1.  

Sultanov Marat Mirzaevich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Umarov Bago Bafoevich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.04

  1.  

Davronov Melik

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.04

  1.  

Normahmatov Ruziboy

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Kholikov Abduvali Jonuzogovich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Aminov Zoyir

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.28.02.2018.К.02.05

02.00.04- Physical chemistry (Chemical sciences)

T/p

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Davronov Melik

(chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.04

  1.  

Kholikov Abduvali Jonuzokovich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Saidov Abdusalom Shomurodovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.03

  1.  

Normahmatov Ruziboy

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Fayzullaev Normurod Ibodullaevich

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Alimova Munavvar

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.03

  1.  

Aminov Zoyir

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Vasina Svetlana Mikhaylovna

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Kurbonov Abdulla Muminovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Murodov Kadir

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.04

  1.  

Halilov Kadriddin Fakhruddinovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

  1.  

Tillyaev Abidjon Djurakulovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.06

  1.  

Toshmatova Rakhima Vakhabovna

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Trobov Hamza Tursunovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

  1.  

Ergashev Ismail Mahammatkulovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.28.02.2018.К.02.05

02.00.02- Analytical chemistry (Chemical sciences)

T/p

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Abdurakhmanov Ergashboy

(chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Aranbaev Sergey Dmitrievich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences

02.00.02

  1.  

Tillayev Sanjar Usmonovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Askarov Kudrat

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Kulmatov Rashid Anorovich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Nasimov Abdullo Murodovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

02.00.02

  1.  

Allambergenov Bekbergen

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

  1.  

Fayzullaev Ochildi

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Aranbaev Dmitriy Markielovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

  1.  

Norkulov Uchkun Munavvarovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Palvanov Narbek Sapaevich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

  1.  

Rakhmetov Hudoyor Boboniyozovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

  1.  

Ruziev Erkin Abdujalilovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Sultonov Marat Mirzaevich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

  1.  

Normurodov Ziyodullo

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES PhD.28.03.2018.Ped.02.05 SAMARKAND STATE

UNIVERSITY of specials

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №59 on 28th March

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Ibragimov Kholboy Ibragimovich - Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Maxmudova Muyassar - Doctor of pedagogical sciences

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Fayziev Mirzaali Asfandiyarovich - Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

Members of Scientific council

T/p

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Ibragimov Kholboy Ibragimovich

(chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Maxmudova Muyassar

(vice chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Fayziev Mirzaali Asfandiyarovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Shodiev Narzikul

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Choriev Abdushukur Chorievich

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Maxmudov Mels Khasanovich

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Olimov Shirinboy Sharofovich

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Khasanova Kibriyo

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Abdumannotov Abdumajid Mataevich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Khusanbayeva Kunduz Parpalievna

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Matchanov Sapa

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Niyozmetova Roza

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Tajiev Mamarajab

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.28.03.2018.Ped.02.05

T/p

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Shodiev Narzikul

(chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Choriev Abdushukur Chorievich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Kiyomov Nishan Sadikovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Maxmudova Muyassar

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Hasanova Kibriyo

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Ahrorov Yunus Ahrorovich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Muranov Bahriddin Isaevich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Taylanova Shoxida Zaynievna

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Salohiy Dilorom Isomiddinovna

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

OAK Experts Council

 

 

  1.  

Khusanbayeva Kunduz Parpalievna

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Tursunova Mahkamoy

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.02

  1.  

Fayziev Mirzaali Asfandiyarovich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Haydarov Bakhtiyor Tojiyevich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.02

  1.  

Meliev Hamid

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, professor

13.00.02

  1.  

Hamidov Jalil

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.02

  1.  

Turakulov Olim

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.02

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES DSc.30.05.2018.G.02.07 AT SAMARKAND STATE

UNIVERSITY of specials 11.00.01-Natural geography, 11.00.02- Economical and social geography

 

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №253/2 on 30th May

 

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Abulkhasimov Ali

 - Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

Vice chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Turdimambetov Azimbet - Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

Sobitova Naila Ismailovna - Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Kadirov Murodullo Aslamovich - Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

 

Members of Scientific council

 

T/p

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Abulkhasimov Ali

(chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Turdimambetov Azimbet

(vice chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Sobitova Naila Ismailovna

(vice chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Kadirov Murodullo Aslamovich

(scientific secretary)

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Rakhmatullayev Arzimurod

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Abbasov Subkhan Burkhanovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Alibekov Lapas Alibekovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Urazboyev Abdukarim Kenderbayevich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Rafikov Vakhob Asomovich

Candidate of geographical sciences

11.00.01

  1.  

Tojiyeva Zulkhumor Nazarovna

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Komilova Nilufar Karshiboyevna

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Ergashev Abdurasul Khudoyorovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.02

  1.  

Safarov Bakhodir Shakhriyarovich

Doctor of geographical sciences

11.00.02

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.30.05.2018.G.02.07

 

T/p

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Rakhmatullayev Arzimurad (chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Rafikov Vakhob Asomovich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences

11.00.01

  1.  

Usmanov Ma’rufjon Rustamovich (scientific secretary)

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Abbasov Subxon Burxonovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Alibekov Lapas Alibekovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Urazboyev Abdukarim Kenderbayevich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Hayitov Yozil Kosimovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Abduvohidov Safarboy Niyozmatovich

Candidate of pedagogical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Jumaboyev Toshpulat Jumaboyevich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Experts Council of SAK

 

 

  1.  

Jonkabilov Ilxomiddin

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Jurakulov Khayrulla Jurakulovich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Nazarov Kholmurzo Tirkashevich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Komilova Nilufar Karshiboyevna

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Turdimambetov Azimbet

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Tojiyeva Zulxumor Nazarovna

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Turayev Baxodir Khatamovich

Doctor of economical sciences, professor

11.00.02

  1.  

Muxamedov Odil Lapasovich

Candidate of geographical sciences

11.00.02

  1.  

Kurbonov Pahlavon Rustamovich

Candidate of geographical sciences

11.00.02

  1.  

Ibragimov Lutfulo Ziyadullayevich

PhD

11.00.02

  1.  

Kadirov Murodullo Aslamovich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02