SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD) PhD.27.06.2017.FM.02.01 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of special 01.01.01 – Mathematical analysis, 01.01.02 – Differential equations and mathematical physics (physical-mathematical sciences)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №20 on 28th February

Members of  Scientific council

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Soleev Axmadjon Soleevich
(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Lakaev Saidaxmad Norjigitovich
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, akademician

01.01.01

  1.  

Begmatov Akram Khasanovich
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Xalxujayev Axmad Miyassarovich
(scientific secretary)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Khatamov Axtam

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Abdullaev Joniqul Ibragimovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Ikramov Israil Akramovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Shoimkulov Bakhodir Allaberdievich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Ganihodjaev Rasul Nabievich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Imomkulov Sevdiyor

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Eshkobilov Yusup Khalbaevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences,dosent

01.01.01

  1.  

Khasanov Aknazar Bekturdievich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

  1.  

Toxirov Jozil Ostonovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Halmukhamedov Alimjon Rakhimovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

  1.  

Eshonqulov Tolib Eshonqulovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.27.06.2017.FM.02.01

(01.01.01 – Mathematical analysis)

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Lakaev Saidaxmad Norjigitovich
(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, academician

01.01.01

  1.  

Ikromov Isroil Akramov
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Turakulov Davir Davronovich
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Abdullaev Joniqul Ibragimovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Xatamov Axtam

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Shoimkulov Bahodir Allaberdiyevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Imomqulov Sevdiyor Akramovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Botirov Golibjon Isroilovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Eshkabilov Yusup Xalbayevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Xalxujayev Axmad Miyassarovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Kuliyev Komil Donaboyevich

PhD

01.01.01

  1.  

Xasanovich Gofur Aknazarovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.01

  1.  

Absalamov Tolliboy

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.01.01

  1.  

Ganixuyev Rasul Nabyevich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.01

  1.  

Yaxshiboyev Maxmadiyor Umirovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.01.01

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.27.06.2017.FM.02.01

(01.01.02 – Differential equations and mathematical physics)

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Khasanov Aknazar Bekturdievich
(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.01.02

  1.  

Begmatov Akram Khasanovich
(vice chairman)

doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Ochilov Zarifjon Husanovich
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Khaydarov Akram

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Eshonqulov Tolib Eshonqulovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Durdiev Durdimurod Galandarovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Bozorov Islam Nomozovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Toxirov Jozil Ostonovich

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Malikov Ziyodulla

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

  1.  

Khatamov Axtam

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Niyazov Iqbol Ergashovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dosent

01.01.02

  1.  

Jabborov Elmurod Yazdonovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Nematov Akbar

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

  1.  

Samadov Saidazim Mamarahimovich

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.01.02

Adress: Samarkand State University, 140104, University blvd.,15, Samarkand city; Phone: (366) 239-17-29; Fax: (366) 239-11-40; e-mail: patent@samdu.uz 

Scientific secretary: Khalhujayev Ahmad Miyassarovich. Phone: (91) 547-79-18; e-mail: ahmad_x@mail.ru

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES DSc.27.06.2017.Fil.02.03 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials 10.00.01- Uzbek language, 10.00.02- Uzbek literature,  10.00.05– National languages and literature of Asia and Africa (tadjik language and tadjik literature),   10.00.06- Comporative literature studies, contrastive linguistics and translation studies

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number  №247/2 on 28th December.

Members of  Scientific council

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Muxiddinov Muslihiddin Qutbiddinovich
(chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Hamroyev Jumakul                   
(vice chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.05

  1.  

Pardayev Azamat Baxronovich
(scientific secretary)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Salohiy Dilorom Isomiddin qizi

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Abdiyev Murodkosim Bolbekovich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Axmedova Shoira Nematovna

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Yo’ldoshev Boynazar

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

 Karimov Suyun Amirovich  

Doctor of Philological sciences,  professor

10.00.01

  1.  

Mamatov Abdugafur Eshonkulovich 

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.01

  1.  

Umurov Xotam Ikromovich 

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Sanaqulov Usmon 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Hasanov Shavkat Axadovich

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

To’rayev Damin 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Amanturdiyev Anvar Jabborovich 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Xolmurodov Abdulxamid

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Eltazarov Juliboy Danaboyevich 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Erkinov Aftondil Sadirxonovich

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Sadiyev Sadri Sadiyevich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Jumanazrova Guljaxon Umurzaqovna

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Qudratillayev Xasan Samadovich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

 

 

 

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.27.06.2017.Fil.02.03

N.S.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Solohiy Dilorom Isomiddin qizi  
(chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Sanaqulov Usmon
(vice chairman)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Toxirov Sobirjon Kobilovich
(scientific secretary)

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Amanturdiyev Anvar Jabborovich

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Hamroyev Jumakul

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Doniyorova Shoira

Doctor of Philological sciences

 

  1.  

Yo’ldoshev Boynazar 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Hasanov Shavkat Axadovich 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Jumanazrova Guljaxon Umurzaqovna

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Soliyev Abduraxim 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

To’rayev Damin 

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz 

 

 

  1.  

Umurov Xotam Ikromovich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

 Murodova Nigora Kuliyevna 

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Shodmonov Nafas Namozovich 

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

Eltazarov Juliboy Danaboyevich 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Erkinov Aftondil Sadirxonovich 

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.02

  1.  

Karimov Suyun Amirovich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.01

  1.  

Mamatov Abdugafur Eshonkulovich

Doctor of Philological sciences

10.00.01

  1.  

Sa’diyev Sadri Sadiyevich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

  1.  

Qudratillayev Xasan Samadovich

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.05

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES DSc. 03/30.12.2019.F.02.02 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials

09.00.01 - Ontology, gnosiology and logics, 09.00.03 – History of philosophy, 09.00.04  - Social philosophy

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number  № 393 on 30 th December.

Also , with this decision by sledyushie specialties podverzhdeno s disposable Scientific Council:

1. 13.00.02 - Theory and methodology of training and education (in philosophical sciences am).

2. 09.00.02 - Philosophy of forms of consciousness, culture and practice (in philosophical sciences).

Members of  Scientific council

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

1.

Karimov Sayimnazar Karimovich
(rais)

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

2.

Shodmonov Qurbon Badriddinovich
(rais o’rinbosari)

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

3.

Yakhshilikov Juraboy Yakhshilikovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

4.

Djurakulov Khusan Anvarovich
(ilmiy kotib)

Doctor of Philosophy ( PhD )

09.00.04

5.

Aymatov Aminjon Qudratovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), dotsent

09.00.04

6.

Amonov Qamariddin Amonovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

7.

Berdimurodova Alima Karlybaevna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

8.

Bazarbayev Jumanazar Beknazarovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

9.

Bozorov Oblaqul Bozorovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

10.

Kushakov Shukhrat Soliyevich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

11.

Negmatova Shakhzoda Shukhratovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), dotsent

09.00.04

12.

Turaev Bakhtiyor Omonovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

13.

Xadjieva Maksuda Sultanovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

14.

Saidkosimov Akbar Isakhanovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), dotsent

09.00.04

15

Choriyev Sanjar Anvarovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

16,

Shermukhammedova Nigina Arslanovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

17,

Shodiyev Rustam Tohirovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.03/12.30.2019.Ғ.02.02

 

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

1.

Choriyev Sanjar Anvarovich
(rais)

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

2.

Safarova Nigora Olimovna
(rais o’rinbosari)

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

3.

Tursunova Olmos Fayziyevna
(ilmiy kotib)

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

4.

Aymatov Aminjon Qudratovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

5.

Berdimurodova Alima Karlыbayevna

Doctor of Philosophy (PhD)

09.00.04

6.

Djurakulov Xusan Anvarovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

7.

Yaxshilikov Juraboy Yaxshilikovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

8.

Karimov Sayimnazar Karimovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

9.

Kushakov Shuhrat Soliyevich

Candidate of philosophy sciences, Professor

09.00.01

10.

Muhammadiyev Nurmat

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

11.

Navro’zova Gulchehra Negmatovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), dotsent

09.00.03

12.

Negmatova Shaxzoda Shuhratovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

13.

Salomova Hakima Yusupovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

14.

Bozorov Oblaqul Bozorovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

15.

O’zR OAK ekspert kengash a’zosi

   

16.

Amonov Qamariddin Amonovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

17.

To’rayev Baxtiyor Omonovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

18.

Shermuhammedova Nigina Arslanovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.01

19.

Shodiyev Rustam Tohirovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

20.

Shodmonov Qurbon Badriddinovich

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.03

21.

Xuseynova Abira Amanovna

Doctor of Sciences (Philosophy), Professor

09.00.04

22.

Samatov Xurshid O’lmasjonovich

Doctors of Philosophy (PhD) 

09.00.03

23.

Sultonova Gulnoza

Doctors of Philosophy (PhD)

09.00.01

       

Ilmiy kotib: Djurakulov Xusan Anvarovich. Telefon: (93) 334-85-31, (90) 504-85-31.

Address: Samarkand State University, 140104,University blvd.,15, Samarkand city. Phone: (366) 239-17-29; Fax: (366) 239-11-40; e-mail: patent@samdu.uz

Scientific secretary: Sаmаdоv Аktаm Rаfikоvich. Phone: (94) 403-11-04; 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD) PhD.29.08.2017.FM.02.04 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials

01.04.09 – Physics of magnet phenomena, 01.04.05 – Optics (physical-mathematical sciences)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number  №182 on 30th November.

Members of  Scientific council

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Ashurov Muxsinjon Xurramovich
(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, academician

01.04.09

  1.  

Kuvandikov Oblokul Kuvandikovich
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Rajabov R.M.
(scientific secretary)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.09

  1.  

Yuldashev U.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Turayev E.Т.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Nizomov N.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Sobirov L.M.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Astanov S.Х.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Eshkabilov N.B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Kodirov M.К.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Tashatov А.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Normurodov М.Т.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Eshpulatov B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Axmedjanov F.R.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.09

  1.  

Kuyliyev B.T.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Xushvaktov Х.А.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Semenov D.I.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Shakarov Х.О.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Murodov G.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Mukimov К.М.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Tashkenbayev U.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.29.08.2017.FM.02.04

N.S.

Scientific degree

Code of spesific

  1.  

Semenov D.I.
(chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

 Jumaboyev A.
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Yakubov A.A.
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Djuraev D.R.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Sobirov L.M.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Eshkabilov N.B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Kuvandikov О.K.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Kodirov М.K.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.09

  1.  

Eshpulatov B.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Arzikulov E.U.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.10

  1.  

Kurtaliev E.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences

01.04.05

  1.  

Rajabov R.M.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Shakarov Х.О.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Xamrayev N.S.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Subxonkulov I.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Xushvaktov Х.А.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.05

  1.  

Nizomov N.N.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.05

  1.  

Egamov Sh.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Axmedjanov F.R.

Doctor of physical-mathematical sciences, professor

01.04.09

  1.  

Usarov U.T.

Candidate of physical-mathematical sciences, dotsent

01.04.09

  1.  

Member of expert of SAK RUz

 

 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PhD)  PhD.28.02.2018.К.02.05 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials

02.00.02- Analytical chemistry and  02.00.04- Physical chemistry (Chemical sciences)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №26 on 28th February

Members of Scientific council

T/R

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

1

Nasimov Abdullo Murodovich
(chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

02.00.02

2

Trobov Hamza Tursunovich

(vice chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences

02.00.04

3

Sayitqulov Shuxrat Murodovich
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

4

Abdurakhmanov Ergashboy

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

5

Aranbayev Sergey Dmitriyevich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

6

Vasina Svetlana Mixaylovna

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

7

Sultanov Marat Mirzayevich

Doctor of Chemical sciences

02.00.02

8

Aminov Zayir

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

9

Ruzimurodov Olim Narbekovich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.04

10

Khalilov Kadritdin Faxritdinovich

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.04

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.28.02.2018.К.02.05

02.00.04- Physical chemistry (Chemical sciences)

T/R

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

 

Normaxmatov Ruziboy
(раис)

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Eshmamatova Nodira Baxromovna Ro’ziboy
(rais o’rinbosari)

Doctor of Chemical sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Saidov Abdusalom Shomurodovich
(ilmiy kotib)

Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Sciences (PhD)

02.00.03

 

Alimova Munavvar

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.03

 

Aminov Zayir

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Vasina Svetlana Mixaylovna

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.03

 

Murodov Qodir

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Xalilov Qadriddin Faxruddinovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

OAK ekspert kengash a’zosi

   
 

Palvanov Narbek Sapayevich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Tillyayev Abidjon Djurakulovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Toshmatova Raxima Vaxabovna

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Trobov Xamza Tursunovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Ergashev Ismoil Maxammatqulovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Sayitqulov Shuxrat Murodovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.04

 

Fazliyeva Nigina Tojikulovna

Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Sciences (PhD)

02.00.04

17.

Murodova Dilafruz Kodirovna

Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Sciences (PhD)

02.00.04

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.03/30.12.2019.K.02.05

02.00.02- Analytical chemistry (Chemical sciences)

T/R

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

 

Abduraxmonov Ergashboy Abduraxmanovich
(
chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

 

Aranbayev Sergey Dmitriyevich
(
vice chairman)

Doctor of Chemical sciences, professor

02.00.02

 

Tillayev Sanjar Usmonovich
(
scientific secretary)

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Nasimov Abdullo Murodovich

Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor

02.00.02

 

Sultonov Marat Mirzayevich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Ruziyev Erkin Abdujalilovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Aranbayev Dmitriy Markielovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Normurodov Ziyodullo Narzullayevich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

OAK ekspert kengash a’zosi

   
 

Khuvatov Abdulla XXX

fizika-matematika fanlari nomzodi, dosent

02.00.02

 

Murodov Khodir Murodovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Norkhulov Uchkhun Munavvarovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Rakhmetov Hudoyor Boboniyozovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

 

Tashpulatov Xurshid Shukurovich

Candidate of Chemical Sciences

02.00.02

 

Yahshiyeva Zuhra Ziyatovna

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

Abdurakhmanov Ilhom Ergashboyevich

Kimyo fanlari bo’yicha PhD

02.00.02

 

Jo’rayev Ilhom Ikromovich

Kimyo fanlari bo’yicha PhD

02.00.02

 

Murodova Zulfiya Bekmurodovna 

Candidate of Chemical Sciences, docent

02.00.02

 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE  DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY PhD.28.03.2018.Ped.02.05 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials 13.00.01 -  Theory of pedagogy. History of pedagogical studies, 13.00.02 – Theory and methodology of teaching and bringing up (by fields)

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №59 on 28th March

Address: Samarkand State University, 140104, University blvd.,15, Samarkand city. Phone: (366) 239-17-29; Fax: (366) 239-11-40; e-mail: patent@samdu.uz

Members of Scientific council

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Ibragimov Kholboy Ibragimovich 
(chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Maxmudova Muyassar 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Abdumannotov Abdumajid Mataevich 
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Shodiev Narzikul

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Choriev Abdushukur Chorievich

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Maxmudov Mels Khasanovich

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Olimov Shirinboy Sharofovich

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Khasanova Kibriyo

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Fayziev Mirzaali Asfandiyarovich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Khusanbayeva Kunduz Parpalievna

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Matchanov Sapa

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Niyozmetova Roza

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Tajiev Mamarajab

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.28.03.2018.Ped.02.05

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Shodiev Narzikul 
(chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Choriev Abdushukur Chorievich 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Kiyomov Nishan Sadikovich 
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Maxmudova Muyassar

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.01

  1.  

Hasanova Kibriyo

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, professor

13.00.01

  1.  

Ahrorov Yunus Ahrorovich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Muranov Bahriddin Isaevich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Taylanova Shoxida Zaynievna

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.01

  1.  

Salohiy Dilorom Isomiddinovna

Doctor of Philological sciences, professor

10.00.02

  1.  

OAK Experts Council

 

 

  1.  

Khusanbayeva Kunduz Parpalievna

Doctor of pedagogical sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Tursunova Mahkamoy

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.02

  1.  

Fayziev Mirzaali Asfandiyarovich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences

13.00.02

  1.  

Haydarov Bakhtiyor Tojiyevich

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, dotsent

13.00.02

  1.  

Meliev Hamid

Candidate of pedagogical Sciences, professor

13.00.02

  1.  

Hamidov Jalil

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.02

  1.  

Turakulov Olim

Doctor of pedagogical sciences, professor

13.00.02

Scientific secretary: Abdumannotov Abdumajid Mataevich. Phone: (93) 346-26-45;

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES DSc.30.05.2018.G.02.07 AT SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials 11.00.01-Natural geography, 11.00.02- Economical and social geography

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №253/2 on 30th May

Address: Samarkand State University, 140104, University blvd.,15, Samarkand city, Phone: (366) 239-17-29; Fax: (366) 239-11-40; e-mail: patent@samdu.uz

Members of Scientific council

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Abdulkhasimov Ali 
(chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Turdimambetov Izimbet 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Sabitova Naila Ismailovna 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Yarashev Kuvondik Safarovich 
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Rakhmatullayev Arzimurod

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Abbasov Subkhan Burkhanovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Alibekov Lapas Alibekovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Urazboyev Abdukarim Kenderbayevich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Rafikov Vakhob Asomovich

Candidate of geographical sciences

11.00.01

  1.  

Tojiyeva Zulkhumor Nazarovna

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Komilova Nilufar Karshiboyevna

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Ergashev Abdurasul Khudoyorovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.02

13. Kadirov Murodullo Aslamovich Doctor of geographical sciences 11.00.02

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.30.05.2018.G.02.07

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Rakhmatullayev Arzimurad
(chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Rafikov Vakhob Asomovich
(vice chairman)

Doctor of geographical sciences

11.00.01

  1.  

Usmanov Ma’rufjon Rustamovich
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Abbasov Subxon Burxonovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Alibekov Lapas Alibekovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, professor

11.00.01

  1.  

Urazboyev Abdukarim Kenderbayevich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Hayitov Yozil Kosimovich

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Abduvohidov Safarboy Niyozmatovich

Candidate of pedagogical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Jumaboyev Toshpulat Jumaboyevich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Experts Council of SAK

 

 

  1.  

Jonkabilov Ilxomiddin

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Jurakulov Khayrulla Jurakulovich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Nazarov Kholmurzo Tirkashevich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.01

  1.  

Komilova Nilufar Karshiboyevna

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Turdimambetov Azimbet

Doctor of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Tojiyeva Zulxumor Nazarovna

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

  1.  

Turayev Baxodir Khatamovich

Doctor of economical sciences, professor

11.00.02

  1.  

Muxamedov Odil Lapasovich

Candidate of geographical sciences

11.00.02

  1.  

Kurbonov Pahlavon Rustamovich

Candidate of geographical sciences

11.00.02

  1.  

Ibragimov Lutfulo Ziyadullayevich

PhD

11.00.02

  1.  

Kadirov Murodullo Aslamovich

Candidate of geographical sciences, dosent

11.00.02

Scientific secretary: Yarashev Kuvondik Safarovich, Phone: (93) 354-12-35.

 

 

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREES DSc.30.08.2018.FM/T.02.09 AT SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY of specials 01.02.03 – Soil and rock mechanics (in technical sciences), 01.02.04 – Mechanics of a deformable solid (in physical-mathematical and technical sciences), 01.02.05 – Fluid and gas mechanics (in physical-mathematical sciences).

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №226 on 30th August

Address: Samarkand State University, 140104, University blvd.,15, Samarkand city. Phone: (366) 239-17-29; Fax: (366) 239-11-40; e-mail: patent@samdu.uz 

Members of  Scientific council

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Khalmurodov Rustam Ibragimovich
(chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

  1.  

Аkhmedov Аkrom Burkhanovich 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

  1.  

Аbdirashidov Аblakul 
(scientific secretary)

candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

  1.  

Turayev Khikmat Sharapovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

  1.  

Khasanov Аskar Zabiyevich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

  1.  

Jusupbekovich Аskar Jagparovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

  1.  

Ergashev Мukhammadrasul

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.03

  1.  

Nujdin Leonid Viktorivich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

  1.  

Ishonkhadjayev Аbdurakhman Аsimovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.04

  1.  

Маrdanov Botir

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.04

  1.  

Khudaynazarov Khayrulla

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.04

  1.  

Ismayilov Kubaymurat

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

01.02.04

  1.  

Аbdukarimov Rustamkhon Аlimkhanovich

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

  1.  

Khusanov Baktiyor Ergashboyevich

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.04

  1.  

Аkilov Jakhon

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.05

  1.  

Navruzov Kurolboy

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.05

  1.  

Khujayorov Bakhtiyor

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.05

  1.  

Normurodov Chori Begaliyevich

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

  1.  

Аrifjanov Оybek Мuxamedjanovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.05

  1.  

Маlikov Zafar Маmatkulovich

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, senior researcher  

01.02.05

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.30.08.2018.FM/T.02.09
01.02.03 – Soil and rock mechanics (in technical sciences);
01.02.04 – Mechanics of a deformable solid (in physical-mathematical and technical sciences);

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

1.

Khudaynazarov Khayrulla
(chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.04

2.

Khasanov Аskar Zabiyevich 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

3.

Ismayilov Kubaymurat  
(vice chairman)

Doctor of technical sciences, docent

01.02.04

4.

Buranov Khudoyor 
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.03

5.

Khojmetov Gaybnazar Khadiyevich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

6.

Rasulov Khayat Zairovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

7.

Turayev Khikmat Sharapovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.03

8.

Yakubovich Мukimjon

Candidate of technical sciences, docent

01.02.03

9.

Коndratev Vladimir Аnatoliyevich

Candidate of technical sciences, docent

01.02.03

10.

Ishonkhadjayev Аbdurakhman Аsimovich

Doctor of technical sciences, professor

01.02.04

11.

Experts Council of SAK

 

 

12.

Аkhmedov Аkrom Burkhanovich

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

13

Аbdukarimov Rustamkhon Аlimkhanovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

14.

Маmаsoliyev Kozokboy

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

01.02.03 – Grinding and rock mechanics

15.

Ergashev Мukhammadrasul

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.03

16.

Маdatov Аbdukarim

Candidate of technical sciences, docent

01.02.03

17.

Xonkeldiyev  Мukhammedi Мusayevich

Candidate of technical sciences, docent

01.02.03

18.

Ikramov Fayzulla Аbdullayevich

Candidate of technical sciences, docent

01.02.03

19.

Ibragimov Аbdujabbor

Candidate of technical sciences

01.02.03

20.

Xasanov Zoir Аskarovich

Candidate of technical sciences

01.02.03

01.02.04 – Mechanics of deformable rigid bodies

21.

Маrdonov Botir

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.04

22.

Karshiyev Аbduvali Berkinovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

23.

Аbdullayev  Obid

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences

01.02.04

24.

Bobojonov  Boltoboy

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences

01.02.04

25.

Khushvaktov Аbdukhomid

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.04

26.

Berdiyev Shavkat Davronovich

Candidate of technical sciences

01.02.04

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council DSc.30.08.2018.T.02.09
01.02.05 – Fluid and gas mechanics (in physical-mathematical sciences)

S.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

1.

Khudjayorov Baxtiyor 
(chairman)

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences

01.02.05

2.

Аkilov Jakhon Аkilovich 
(vice chairman)

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.05

3.

Маkhmudov Jamol Маkhmudov ugli 
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences

01.02.05

4.

Navruzov Kurolbay

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.05

5.

Normurodov Chori Begaliyevich

Doctor of physical and matehematical sciences, professor

01.02.05

6.

Маlikov Zafar Маmatkulovich

Doctor of technical sciences

01.02.05

7.

Yorbekov Yakhshiboy Yorbekovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences,docent

01.02.05

8.

Burnashev Vladimir Fidratovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, senior researcher  

01.02.05

9.

Safarov Rakhmon

Candidate of technical sciences,docent

01.02.05

10.

Experts Council of SAK

 

 

11.

Jabborov Мamasoli Sodikovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

12.

Abdirashidov  Аblakul

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

13.

Nazarov Umarali Аbduvakhabovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

14.

Zokirov Аskar Khalilovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

15.

Chuliyev Erkin Omonovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences, docent

01.02.05

16.

Khudoyorov Shukhrat Jumakulovich

Candidate of physical and matehematical sciences

01.02.05

17.

Jumakulova Fazilat Esirgapovna

Candidate of technical sciences

01.02.05

18

Shadmonov Ilkhom Ergashevich

Candidate of technical sciences

01.02.05

Scientific secretary: Аbdurashidov Аblakul. Phone: (94) 182-47-43; e-mail: abdira@mail.ru

                                                                                              

Scientific council awarding scientific degree doctor of philosophy PhD.03/30.12.2019.B.02.08 Samarkand state university of special 03.00.05 – Botany, 03.00.06 – Zoology, 03.00.08 – Human and animal physiology

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №220 on 28th August

Address: Samarkand State University, 140104,University blvd.,15, Samarkand city. Phone: (366) 239-17-29;  Fax: (366) 239-11-40; e-mail: patent@samdu.uz 

Members of  Scientific council

 

Last name, first name, patronymic

         Born  year              

Place of work, position, academic degree, academic title

Note: Supervisor and research project management, as appropriate

Specialty code in the Academic Council

  1.  

Rajamuradov Zaynitdin Turapovich

(chairman)

1948

Samarkand State University, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.08

  1.  

Hamdamov Iskandar Hamdamovich

(Deputy Chairman)

1934

Samarkand Institute of Veterinary Medicine, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Kuziyev Mirzoxid Sadulloyevich

(scientific secretary)

1982

Samarkand State University, Head of the Department, Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) in Biological Sciences, Associate Professor

03.00.08

  1.  

Mavlonov Xudargan

1949

Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Xaydarov Xislat Qudratovich

1963

Samarkand State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Tashpulatov Yigitali Shavkatillayevich

1981

Samarkand branch of Tashkent State Agrarian University, head of the department, Doctor of Philosophy in Biological Sciences (PhD), Associate Professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Keldiyarov Xudoyar

1947

Samarkand State University, Dean, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Izzatullayev Zuvayd

1943

Samarkand State University, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Jabborov Abdurashid Rayimovich

1950

Samarkand State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Baymuradov Xusniddin Toshboltayevich

1971

Samarkand State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Xalimov Fazlitdin Zakirovich

1968

Samarkand State University, Associate Professor, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Associate Professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Allanazarova Natalya Aleuatdinovna

1957

Samarkand State University, Associate Professor, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Associate Professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Matchanov Azat Taubaldiyevich

1952

Karakalpak State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.08

  1.  

Kurbanov Shaniyaz

1940

Karshi State University, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.08

  1.  

Radjabov Asatillo Irgashevich

1950

Samarkand State University, Professor of the Department, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.08

 

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.03/30.12.2019.B.02.08
 03.00.05 – Botany; 03.00.06 – Zoology; 03.00.08 – Human and animal physiology

Last name, first name, patronymic

Place of work, position, academic degree, academic title

Note: Supervisor and research project management, as appropriate

Specialty code in the Academic Council

  1.  

Khaydarov Khislat Kudratovich 
(chairman)

Samarkand State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Nuritdinov Eshon Nuritdinovich  
(vice chairman)

Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.08

  1.  

Nomozova Zebuniso Baxronova 
(scientific secretary)

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.05

  1.  

Mavlonov Khudargan

Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Khamidov Iskandar

Samarkand Institute of Veterinary Medicine, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Khujamkulov Bakhrom Eshboyevich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.05

  1.  

Kobulova Flora Jabborovna

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.05

  1.  

Keldiyarov Khudoyor Atamurodovich

Samarkand State University, Dean, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.05

  1.  

Islomov Buston Sultonovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.05

  1.  

Experts Council of SAK

 

 

  1.  

Mukumov Ilkhom Uktamovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences

03.00.05

  1.  

Umurzokova Zebuniso Iskandarovna

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.05

  1.  

Izzatullayev Zuvayd

Samarkand State University, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Jabborov Abdurashid Rayimovich

Samarkand State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Boymurodov Khusniddin Тoshboltayevich

Samarkand State University, head of the department, doctor of biological sciences, professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Allanazarova Nataliya Аyeаutdinоvnа

Samarkand State University, Associate Professor, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Associate Professor

03.00.06

  1.  

Botirov Aminjon Rozimboyevich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.06

  1.  

Fundikchiyev Semyon Enerovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.06

  1.  

Khalimov Fazlitdin Zokirovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.06

  1.  

Khakimov Najmiddin Khakimovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.06

  1.  

Kurbonov Shoniyaz

Karshi State University, Professor of the Department, Doctor of Biological Sciences, Professor

03.00.08

  1.  

Dushanova Gavkhar Abdukarimovna

Candidate of Biological Sciences

03.00.08

  1.  

Аminjonov Sharif Mirabbosovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.08

  1.  

Аliyev Dilmurod Davronovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, Senior Researcher

03.00.08

  1.  

Маkhmudova Khurshida Irgashevna

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.08

  1.  

Karimov Оlim Rasulovich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.08

  1.  

Safin Маrs Gаbdulkhаkоvich

Candidate of Biological Sciences, docent

03.00.08

Scientific secretary: Kuziyev Мirzokhid Sadullayevich. Phone: (94) 287-43-26;  e-mail: mirzohid_kuzier@mail.ru

SCIENTIFIC COUNCIL AWARDING SCIENTIFIC DEGREE  DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY PhD.31.01.2019.Tar.02.10 SAMARKAND STATE UNIVERSITY

of specials 07.00.01- History of Uzbekistan   

Scientific council was registered at the Supreme Attestation Commission at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan under number №364 on 31th January

Chairman of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Suleymanov Rustam Khamidovich - Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

Scientific secretary of scientific council on award of scientific degrees: Normurodova Guzal Bekmurodova - Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

Members of Scientific council

 

T/p

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

 Suleymanov Rustam Khamidovich (chairman)

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

 Normurodova Guzal Bekmurodova (scientific secretary)

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Buriyev Ochil

Candidate of  historical  sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Ergashev Bakhtiyor Ergashevich

Doctor of  historical sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Ziyodov Shovosil

Candidate of  historical  sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Inoyatov Sulaymon Inoyatovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Raimqulov Abdusobir Azamovich

Doctor of  historical sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Saidov Ilkhom Mukhiddinovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Tursunov Sayfulla

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Ergasheva Yulduz Alimovna

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Eshov Bokhodir Jurayevich

Doctor of  historical sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Xaitov Shadmon Akhmadovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Shaydullayev Shapulat Bazarovich

Doctor of  historical sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Gafforov Shokir Safarovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Goyibov Bobir Sobirovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, docent

07.00.01

Members of Scientific seminar of Scientific council PhD.31.01.2019.Tar.02.10

07.00.01- History of Uzbekistan   

T/p

F.N.

Scientific degree

Code of specific

  1.  

Saidov Ilkhom Mukhiddinovich

 (chairman)

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Raimkulov Abdusobir Azamovich

 (vice chairman)

Doctor of  historical sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Rajabova Diloro Nazarovna

 (scientific secretary)

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Berdumurodov Amriddin Ergashovich

Candidate of  historical  sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Djurakulova Dilfuza Mavlonovna

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Nabiyev Farkhod Khamidovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Ziyodov Shovosil

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Mamarakhimov Kholmumin Mamarakhimovich

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Muminova Gavkhar

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Rakhimov Kamol

Candidate of  historical  sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Rakhmonov Kamol Jamolovich

Candidate of  historical  sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Xolmatov Normurod Urazovich

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Xaitov Shadmon Axmadovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Hamdamova Marifat Akramovna

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

  1.  

Gafforov Shokir Safarovich

Doctor of  historical sciences, professor

07.00.01

  1.  

Goyibov Bobir Sobirovich

Doctor of  historical sciences

07.00.01

  1.  

Shukurillayev Yunus Asrorovich

Candidate of  historical  sciences, docent

07.00.01

Address: Samarkand State University, 140104, University blvd.,15, Samarkand city  

Phone: (366) 239-17-29;

Fax: (366) 239-11-40;

e-mail: patent@samdu.uz

Scientific secretary: Normurodova Guzal Bekmurodova

Phone: (91) 528-45-28,(93)727-08-50