Top.Mail.Ru
×
Menu
Close Menu

DSc.30.08.2018.FM/T.02.09

Members of the Scientific Council No. DSc.03/30.12.2019.FM/T.02.09 under the Samarkand State University

S.N.

Year of birth

Code of specific

  1.  

Xalmurodov Rustam Ibragimovich (chairman)

1949

01.02.03

  1.  
Akhmedov Akrom Burkhanovich
(Deputy Chairman)

1956

01.02.04

  1.  

Buranov Khudoyar Mahmadiyarovich (scientific secretary)

1974

01.02.04

  1.  

Khasanov Askar Zabievich

1952

01.02.03

  1.  

Ishankhodjaev Abdurahmon Asimovich

1941

01.02.03

  1.  

Bahodirov Azizbek Abdulazizovich

1976

01.02.03

  1.  

Mardonov Botir

1942

01.02.03

  1.  

Ismayilov Kubaymurat

1950

01.02.04

  1.  

Abirov Rustam Abdullaevich

1968

01.02.04

  1.  

Khudoynazarov Khayrulla

1950

01.02.04

  1.  

Akilov Jahon

1938

01.02.05

  1.  
Mavlonov Tulqin

1949

01.02.05

  1.  

Abdukarimov Rustamxon Alimkhanovich

1960

01.02.05

  1.  

Khojayorov Bakhtiyor

1951

01.02.05

  1.  

Burnashev Vladimir Fitratovich

1950

01.02.05

  1.  

Mahmudov Jamol Mahmud oglu

1979

01.02.05

DSc.03 / 30.12.2019.FM / T.02.09 under the Scientific Council of Samarkand State University structure of scientific seminars 01.02.03 – Soils and rocks mechanics (in technical sciences);

01.02.04 – Mechanics of deformable solids (in physical and mathematical sciences)

S.N.

Year of birth

Code of specific

  1.  
Khudoynazarov Khayrulla
(seminar chairman)

1950

01.02.04

  1.  

Khasanov Askar Zabievich (vice Chairman)

1950

01.02.03

  1.  
Ismayilov Kubaymurod
(vice  Chairman)

1952

01.02.04

  1.  

Berdiev Shavkat Davronovich (scientific secretary)

1970

01.02.04

  1.  
Bayzakov Abjalil Abdamitovich

1948

01.02.03

  1.  
Baxodirov Azizbek
Abdulazizovich

1976

01.02.03

  1.  

Yakubov Muqimjon

1955

01.02.03

  1.  

Mardonov Botir

1942

01.02.03

  1.  

Xaljigitov Abduvali Abdusamadovich

1961

01.02.04

  1.  

Abirov Rustam Abdullaevich

1968

01.02.04

  1.  

Yalgashev Burhon Fayzullaevich

1972

01.02.04

  1.  

Buranov Xudoyor

1974

01.02.04

  1.  

Member of the Expert Council of the HAC

 

 

  1.  

Mamasoliev Qozoqboy

1952

01.02.04

  1.  

AxmedovAkrom Burxanovich

1956

01.02.04

16.

Madatov Abduraim

1956

01.02.03

17.

Xonkeldiev Muxammamedi Musaevich

1950

01.02.03

18.

Ikramov Fayzulla Abdullaevich

1950

01.02.03

19.

Xasanov Zoir Askarovich

1985

01.02.03

20.

Kondratev Vladimir Anatolevich

1958

01.02.03

21.

Karshiev Abduvali Berkinovich

1961

01.02.04

22.

Abdullaev Obid

1954

01.02.04

23.

Xushvaqtov Abduxomid

1958

01.02.04

24.

Nishonov Utkir Anjiboevich

1979

01.02.04

25.

Xudoyberdiev Zokir Bozorboevich

1987

01.02.04

01.02.05 – Fluid and gas mechanics (in physical and mathematical sciences)

S.N.

Year of birth

Code of specific

  1.  

Xujayorov Baxtiyor

(seminar chairman)

1951

01.02.05

  1.  

Akilov Jahon Akilovich

(vice Chairman)

1937

01.02.05

  1.  

Maxmudov Jamol Maxmud ug‘li

(seminar secretary)

1979

01.02.05

  1.  

Abdikarimov Rustamxon Alimxanovich

1960

01.02.05

  1.  

Normurodov Chori Begalievich

1953

01.02.05

  1.  

Burnashev Vladimir Fidratovich

1950

01.02.05

  1.  

Mavlanov Tulqin

1949

01.02.05

  1.  

Fayziev Bekzod Murtazaevich

1986

01.02.05

  1.  

Djiyanov Tursunpulat Ortiqovich

1984

01.02.05

  1.  

Saydullaev Usmonali Juraevich

1979

01.02.05

  1.  

Zikiryaev Shavkat Xudayarovich

1981

01.02.05

  1.  

Sulaymonov Fozil Uralovich

1977

01.02.05

  1.  

Safarov Raxmon

1954

01.02.05

  1.  

Jabborov Mamasoli Sodikovich

1954

01.02.05

  1.  

Nazarov Umarali Abduvaxobovich

1961

01.02.05

  1.  

Member of the Expert Council of the HAC

 

 

  1.  

Zokirov Asqar Xalilovich

1961

01.02.05

  1.  

Chuliev Erkin Omonovich

1962

01.02.05

  1.  

Jamanqulova Fazilat Esirgapovna

1972

01.02.05

  1.  

Shadmonov Ilxom Ergashevich

1973

01.02.05

  1.  

Mustafaqulov Jabbor Ahmadqulovich

1982

01.02.05